Home
Sponsored By:   Positive Images
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=NEWMILFORDHOOPS.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Milford, SMS, Main Court 6:30p 7:30p  TBD Playoff Game TBD 4-5 Girls Playoff Semi-final Game  CR 
7:30p 8:30p  TBD Playoff Game TBD 4-5 Girls Playoff Championship Game  CR 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Milford, Northville 6:30p 8:00p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 O'Neill/Swinford Practice    CR 
8:00p 9:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Strait/Kohler-Durand Practice    CR 
New Milford, Sarah Noble, Main Court 6:30p 7:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Flynn Playoff Game 6-8 Pelletier/Tannone   CR 
7:45p 8:45p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 10/Wozney Game H.S. 2/Cafiero Snow Make-Up From 3/2/19  TW 
8:45p 9:45p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 3/Lipari Game H.S. 5/Portelance Snow Make-Up From 3/2/19  CR 
New Milford, SMS Gym 6:30p 8:00p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Crookshank/Reid Practice    CR 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Milford, Hill & Plain 6:30p 8:00p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Bennett/Evans Practice    CR 
8:00p 9:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Rigdon/Ostrosky Practice    CR 
New Milford, Northville 6:30p 8:00p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Spampinato/Walsh Practice    CR 
8:00p 9:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Shields/Garrettson Practice    CR 
New Milford, SMS, Main Court 6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 7/Matrigali/Clark Game H.S. 1/Murphy/Anderson Snow Make-Up From 3/2/19   
7:30p 8:30p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 9/Magner Game H.S. 4/Sherry Snow Make-Up From 3/2/19  CR 
8:30p 9:30p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 8/Thomas Game H.S. 6/Hayes/Murphy Snow Make-Up From 3/2/19  CR 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Milford, Sarah Noble, Main Court 6:30p 7:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 O'Neill/Swinford Playoff Game 6-8 Bennett/Evans   CR 
7:30p 8:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Rigdon/Ostrosky Playoff Game 6-8 Flynn   CR 
New Milford, SMS Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >In-House >Boys 4-5> BOYS 4/5 TERRILLION Game BOYS 4/5 MASCOLO/PURPORA   JL 
7:30p 8:30p  >In-House >Boys 4-5> BOYS 4/5 LUCHSINGER/TRAKO Game BOYS 4/5 SNOWDON/LYONS   JL 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Milford, Sarah Noble, Main Court 6:30p 7:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Crookshank/Reid Playoff Game 6-8 Spampinato/Walsh   CR 
7:30p 8:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Strait/Kohler-Durand Playoff Game 6-8 Shields/Garrettson   CR 
New Milford, SMS, Main Court 6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 8/Thomas Playoff Game H.S. 3/Lipari   GL 
7:45p 8:45p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 2/Cafiero Playoff Game H.S. 5/Portelance    
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Milford, Sarah Noble, Main Court 12:00p 1:15p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 7/Matrigali/Clark Playoff Game H.S. 8/Thomas   CR 
1:15p 2:30p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 6/Hayes/Murphy Playoff Game H.S. 4/Sherry   CR 
2:30p 3:45p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 10/Wozney Playoff Game H.S. 9/Magner   CR 
3:45p 5:00p  >High School Boys 9-12> H.S. 2/Cafiero Playoff Game H.S. 1/Murphy/Anderson    
Weston, Weston HS - New Gym 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel 5-8> Fairfield PAL Storm 5G FCBL Tournament (NC) 5 GIRLS TRAVEL 5G  JP 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Milford, Canterbury Field House 6:00p 7:30p  >In-House >Boys 6-8> 6-8 Rigdon/Ostrosky Practice    CR